Welcome to the University of Mary Washington! To upload a digital copy of today's game program, please click on today's contest from the list below. You can access past games, print today's program, and keep up to date with the latest on your favorite Eagle teams!
Saturday, March 23
WOMEN'S LACROSSE vs. Messiah - 1:00 pm - PROGRAM
Wednesday, March 20
SOFTBALL vs. Randolph - 2 pm & 4 pm - PROGRAM
Sunday, March 17
BASEBALL vs. John Carroll - 12:00 pm - PROGRAM
Saturday, March 16
BASEBALL vs. John Carroll - 12:00 pm DH - PROGRAM
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. Susquehanna - 12:00 pm - PROGRAM
Wedneday, March 13
SOFTBALL vs. Bridgewater - 2:00 pm DH - PROGRAM
BASEBALL vs. Eastern Mennonite - 3:00 pm - PROGRAM
Tuesday, March 12
SOFTBALL vs. Randolph-Macon - 2:30 pm DH - PROGRAM
BASEBALL vs. Bridgewater - 3:00 pm - PROGRAM
Sunday, March 10
Baseball vs. Marymount 12:00 p.m. - PROGRAM
Thursday, March 7
WOMEN'S LACROSSE vs. Kenyon - 1:00 pm - PROGRAM
Wednesday, March 6
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. Washington (Md.) - PROGRAM
Tuesday, March 5
SOFTBALL vs. WPI - 1:30 pm DH - PROGRAM
Saturday, March 2
SOFTBALL vs. Messiah - 12:00 pm DH - PROGRAM
Friday, March 1
SOFTBALL vs. Washington (Md.) - 2:00 pm DH - PROGRAM
Wednesday, February 28
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. Eastern - 4:00 pm - PROGRAM
Saturday, February 24 - Sunday, February 25
BASEBALL vs. Westminster (Pa.) - 11 a.m. & 2:15 p.m. - PROGRAM
Thursday, February 22 - Saturday, February 24
MEN'S BASKETBALL - C2C Tournament - 5:00, 7:00 Thu-Fri, 7:00 Sat - PROGRAM
Wednesday, February 21
WOMEN'S LACROSSE vs. Randolph-Macon - 6:00 pm - PROGRAM
Sunday, February 18
BASEBALL Washington (Md.) vs. Susquehanna - 11:00 a.m. - PROGRAM
BASEBALL vs. Washington (Md.) 2:15 p.m. - PROGRAM
Saturday, February 17
BASEBALL vs. Washington (Md). - 11:00 a.m. - PROGRAM
BASEBALL vs. Susquehanna - 2:15 p.m. - PROGRAM
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. Roanoke - 12:00 pm - PROGRAM
WOMEN'S LACROSSE vs. Lynchburg - 3:30 pm - PROGRAM
Thursday, February 15
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Hood - 6 p.m. - PROGRAM
Wednesday, February 14
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. Shenandoah - 4:00 pm - PROGRAM
Sunday, February 11
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. New Jersey City - 1:00 pm - PROGRAM
Saturday, February 10
BASEBALL vs. Mount Saint Mary (DH) - 11:00 am - PROGRAM
MEN'S LACROSSE vs. Randolph-Macon - 6:00 pm - PROGRAM
Wednesday, February 7
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Christopher Newport - 6:00 pm - PROGRAM
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Salisbury - 8:00 pm - PROGRAM
Saturday, January 27
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Eastern Mennonite - 3:00 pm - PROGRAM
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Gallaudet - 5:00 pm - PROGRAM
Wednesday, January 24
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Salisbury - 5:30 pm - PROGRAM
Monday, January 22
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Johns Hopkins - 7:00 pm - PROGRAM
Wednesday, January 17
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Christopher Newport - 7:00 pm - PROGRAM
Friday, January 5
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Lynchburg - 6:00 p.m. - PROGRAM
Wednesday, January 3
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Franklin & Marshall - 7:00 pm - PROGRAM
Saturday, December 16
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. NC Wesleyan - 1:00 pm - PROGRAM
Saturday, December 9
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Messiah - 1:00 pm - PROGRAM
Friday, December 8
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Guilford - 7:00 pm - PROGRAM
Saturday, December 2
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Marymount - 1:00 pm - PROGRAM
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Marymount - 3:00 pm - PROGRAM
Saturday, November 18-Sunday, November 19
MEN'S SOCCER - NCAA Tournament 3rd Round/Quarterfinal - PROGRAM
Saturday, November 18
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Lynchburg - 4:30 pm - PROGRAM
Saturday, November 11-Sunday, November 12
MEN'S SOCCER - NCAA Tournament 1st/2nd Round - PROGRAM
Saturday, November 11
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. N.C. Wesleyan - 4:30 pm - PROGRAM
Friday, November 3-Saturday, November 4
VOLLEYBALL - 540 Volleyball Invitational - PROGRAM
Thursday, November 2-Sunday November 5
WOMEN'S SOCCER - C2C Tournament - PROGRAM
Saturday, October 28 (Homecoming 2023)
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Johns Hopkins - 12:00 pm - PROGRAM
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Christopher Newport - 1:00 pm - PROGRAM
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Christopher Newport - 2:00 pm - PROGRAM
Wednesday, October 25
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Catholic - 3:30 pm - PROGRAM
Tuesday, October 24
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Catholic - 3:00 pm - PROGRAM
Saturday, October 21
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Salisbury - 1:00 pm - PROGRAM
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Salisbury - 3:00 pm - PROGRAM
VOLLEYBALL vs. Salisbury - 4:00 pm - PROGRAM
Monday, October 16
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Denison - 10:00 am - PROGRAM
Saturday, October 14
VOLLEYBALL vs. St. Lawrence - 10:30 am, Va. Wesleyn - 3:30 pm - PROGRAM
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Salisbury - 1:00 pm - PROGRAM
Wednesday, October 11
WOMEN' SOCCER vs. St. Mary's MD - 6:00 pm - PROGRAM
Tuesday, October 10
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Gettysburg - 4:00 pm - PROGRAM
Monday, October 9
FIELD HOCKEY vs. St. Mary's MD - 6:00 pm - PROGRAM
Saturday, October 7
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Rhodes - 12:00 pm - PROGRAM
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Lynchburg - 5:00 pm - PROGRAM
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Christopher Newport - 7:00 pm - PROGRAM
Wednesday, October 4
MEN'S SOCCER vs. York Pa. - 6:00 pm - PROGRAM
Saturday, September 30
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Kenyon - 1:00 pm - PROGRAM
Wednesday, September 27
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Stevenson - 6:00 pm - PROGRAM
Saturday, September 23
VOLLEYBALL vs. Washington & Lee - 11:00 am - PROGRAM
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Shenandoah - 1:00 pm - PROGRAM
Wednesday, September 20
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Washington & Lee - 6:00 pm - PROGRAM
Sunday, September 10
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. N.C. Wesleyan - 2:00 pm - PROGRAM
Tuesday, September 5
VOLLEYBALL vs. Eastern Mennonite - 6:30 pm - PROGRAM
Sunday, September 3
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Widener - 12:00 pm - PROGRAM
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Johns Hopkins - 2:00 pm - PROGRAM
Saturday, Sepember 2
VOLLEYBALL vs. Muhlenberg - 12:00 pm - PROGRAM
Friday, September 1
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Randolph-Macon - 3:00 pm - PROGRAM
MEN'S SOCCER vs. RPI - 5:00 pm - PROGRAM
VOLLEYBALL vs. Marymount - 7:00 pm - PROGRAM